AK25039421
Location: Atmautluak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 04/26/2025 at approximately 10:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Atmautluak Bingo Hall. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:22:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment