AK25039426

Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/26/2025 at approximately 10:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The DA declined charges and the case is closed.

Posted on 4/28/2025 3:23:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment