AK25039573
Location: Stebbins
Type: Liquor Laws
Dispatch Text:
On 04/26/2025 at approximately 17:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws Violation. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:14:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment