AK25039651
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On April 26, 2025, at approximately 2217 hours, Fairbanks AST conducted a traffic stop at the intersection of Goldhill Road and Sheep Creek Road. An investigation revealed probable cause to arrest the driver, Natasha Grant, for DUI.
Posted on 4/27/2025 8:13:00 AM by DPS\jdchipps