AK25039695

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/27/2025 at approximately 06:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/28/2025 3:25:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment