AK25039813
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/27/2025 at approximately 13:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:28:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment