AK25039873
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 04/27/2025 at approximately 16:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:29:24 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment