AK25040065
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/2025 at approximately 11:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/2/2025 3:57:36 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment