AK25040441
Location: North Pole
Type: Violating Conditions of Release
Dispatch Text:
On April 29, 2025, at approximately 0702 hours, AST responded to a verbal disturbance report in the area of Long Circle in North Pole. Investigation revealed that Rachel Okpeaha was violating her conditions of release. Rachel was arrested and transported to FCC on VCOR charge.
Posted on 4/29/2025 10:27:28 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez