AK25040982

Location: Stebbins
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 04/30/2025 at approximately 09:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism . Investigative results were forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/2/2025 3:59:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment