AK25041048

Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/30/2025 at approximately 14:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions from the Anvil Mountain Correctional Center. Investigation resulted in multiple charges of Unlawful Contact for 23 YOA Earl Ungott after calling the victim of a DV crime.

Posted on 5/2/2025 4:00:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment