AK25041205

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant

Dispatch Text:

On 12\14\2025 Alaska State Troopers contacted Emmitt Peters he was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center for his outstanding arrest warrant to serve time.

Posted on 12/14/2025 10:02:29 PM by DPS\kckelly