AK25041239

Location: Saint Michael
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 04/30/2025 at approximately 07:01 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Daiza Aluska of St. Michael for Criminal Mischief 3 - DV.

Posted on 5/2/2025 4:02:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment