AK25041261
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS 5, MIW 4
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/2025 at approximately 0032 hours a Trooper contacted a vehicle at the Speedway Gas Station near University and College Road. Ultimately, some methamphetamine and brass knuckles were seized from Lane Hardage. This case is active.
Posted on 5/1/2025 3:19:06 AM by DPS\hrchurness