AK25041458

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/01/2025 at approximately 13:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV . Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Rex Raymond of Stebbins for Assault and VCOR.

Posted on 5/2/2025 4:04:03 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment