AK25041970
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 05/11/2025 at 0406 hours a Trooper stopped a bicyclist for an equipment violation. The rider, Sloan Frank, was arrested for her two arrest warrants and transported to FCC for remand.
Posted on 5/11/2025 5:12:40 AM by DPS\hrchurness