AK25042100

Location: North Pole
Type: DV-Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 05/03/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of DV criminal mischief at a residence in North Pole. The incident is under investigation. 

Posted on 5/3/2025 4:44:42 AM by DPS\bjhibbs