AK25042107

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 05/02/2025, the Alaska State Troopers received a call about a burglary in Fairbanks. The case is still under investigation.

Posted on 5/3/2025 12:11:21 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez