AK25042400
Location: North Pole
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 05/03/2025 at 2331 hours Troopers took the call of a theft in Moose Creek. An individual did not pay for their cab. A suspect has been identified, and this case is under investigation.
Posted on 5/4/2025 3:59:39 AM by DPS\hrchurness