AK25042428

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/04/2025 at 0646 hours a Trooper contacted Luketravis Zwaschka-Taylor at the Circle K on Phillips Field Road. He gave false informations regarding his identity. The Trooper arrested him for his outstanding warrant and remanded him on an additional charge of false report.

Posted on 5/4/2025 7:45:33 AM by DPS\hrchurness