AK25042442
Location: Willow
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/2025 at approximately 0941 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a commercial burglary at a business near mile 66 Parks Hwy in Willow. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/5/2025 6:34:42 PM by DPS\rranderson