AK25042459
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/2025 at approximately 1118 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a business on Machen Road in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/5/2025 6:40:46 PM by DPS\rranderson