AK25042545

Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 05/04/2025 at approximately 1646 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Montrose Ct in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 5/5/2025 6:49:00 PM by DPS\rranderson