AK25042546
Location: Wasilla
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Injury
Dispatch Text:
On 05/04/2025 at approximately 1659 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a single vehicle rollover on Fairview Loop near Danielle Street in Wasilla. Minor injuries were reported.
Posted on 5/5/2025 6:51:10 PM by DPS\rranderson