AK25042781

Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only

Dispatch Text:

On 05/05/2025 at approximately 1356 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Palmer Wasilla Hwy and Cottle Loop for a motor vehicle collision. No injuries were reported. 

Posted on 5/5/2025 6:55:49 PM by DPS\rranderson