AK25043304
Location: Houston
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 05/06/2025 at approximately 1945 hours, AST conducted a traffic stop on the Parks Highway near Houston, Alaska. The following investigation revealed that Christian Lanham, 24 YOA, was driving under the influence of alcohol. Christian was arrested and transported to MSPT, where she was remanded and held until she could be released on her own recognizance.
Posted on 5/7/2025 1:47:30 AM by DPS\jlvandiest