AK25043608

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/08/2025 at 2147 hours a Trooper recognized Arline Hanson at the Holmes Road transfer site. The Trooper arrested her on her active warrant and remanded her at FCC without incident.

Posted on 5/8/2025 11:09:48 PM by DPS\hrchurness