AK25043685
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/2025 at approximately 1859 hours, Alaska State Troopers in Fairbanks received a report of criminal trespassing at a residence on Chena Pump Road. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/8/2025 1:18:08 AM by DPS\bjhibbs