AK25043830

Location: Glennallen
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 05/08/2025 at approximately 0925 hours, Troopers took a report of a Domestic Violence Protection Order Violation in the Glennallen area. This case is still under investigation.

Posted on 5/8/2025 9:32:11 AM by DPS\jbchroniger