AK25044540
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 05/30/2025 at 2352 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on Luketravis Zwaschka-Taylor's vehicle. The Trooper knew he had an active warrant for his arrest. Luketravis was the driver. He was arrested and remanded at FCC without incident.
Posted on 5/31/2025 12:29:44 AM by DPS\hrchurness