AK25044599

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Minor Operating after Consuming Alcohol

Dispatch Text:

On 05/10/2025 at 0138 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop due to the vehicle not having any lights on. An investigation was conducted, and Rebecca Holland was charged with MOCA.

Posted on 5/10/2025 8:32:19 AM by DPS\hrchurness