AK25044606
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 05/10/2025 at 0243 hours Troopers conducted a traffic stop for moving violations. An investigation was conducted, and Trevor Morgan was arrested for DUI.
Posted on 5/10/2025 8:28:34 AM by DPS\hrchurness