AK25045008
Location: Palmer
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision - Damage Only
Dispatch Text:
On 05/11/2025 at approximately 1429 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to Bogard Road and Sebastian Road in Wasilla for a motor vehicle collision. No injuries were reported.
Posted on 5/11/2025 4:02:15 PM by DPS\rranderson