AK25045151
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 05/12/2025 at approximately 0609 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism at a residence on Joes Drive in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/12/2025 5:39:02 PM by DPS\rranderson