AK25045220

Location: Wasilla
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On 05/12/2025 at approximately 1019 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a DVPO violation. Charges are being referred to the Palmer DA Office. 

Posted on 5/12/2025 5:40:20 PM by DPS\rranderson