AK25045612
Location: Glennallen
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/2025 Glennallen AST received a report of a burglary that occurred near mile 52 of the Richarson Highway sometime in between November 2024 to May 2025. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/13/2025 3:24:57 PM by DPS\dtmcweeney