AK25045824
Location: Delta Junction
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 5/13/2025 AST conducted a traffic stop on Leunda Clark 20, of Delta. Investigation determined he was DUI and was placed under arrest.
Posted on 5/14/2025 3:11:42 AM by DPS\jhsteward