AK25045928
Location: Cantwell
Type: Motor Vehicle Collision
Dispatch Text:
On 05/14/2025, Alaska State Troopers investigated a rollover collision on the Parks Highway.
Posted on 5/15/2025 9:14:44 AM by DPS\japoole