AK25046056

Location: Big Lake
Type: Trespassing 2nd

Dispatch Text:

On 05/14/2025, Alaska State Troopers found someone actively trespassing on private property.  Appropriate legal action was taken.

Posted on 5/15/2025 9:16:09 AM by DPS\japoole