AK25047296

Location: Tanana
Type: Domestic Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On May 17, 2025, at approximately 2018 hours, a disturbance was reported in Tanana. 21-year-old Bryan Joseph was arrested and remanded for criminal mischief in the fourth degree and a probation violation.

Posted on 5/18/2025 2:21:41 AM by DPS\jrongstad