AK25047831

Location: Trapper Creek
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 05/19/2025 at approximately 1500 hours, AST served a warrant for failure to appear on a Crystal Calice. Crystal was transported to Mat-Su Pretrial where she is being held on a 250$ cash bail.

Posted on 5/19/2025 7:15:48 PM by DPS\atbelliston