AK25048679

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle theft

Dispatch Text:

On 05/21/2025, the Alaska State Troopers received a call about two stolen vehicles. The vehicles were placed in a stolen status. There are no leads on this case.

Posted on 5/21/2025 7:38:42 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez