AK25048876
Location: Cooper Landing
Type: Sport Fish CW
Dispatch Text:
On 5/22/25, the Alaska Wildlife Troopers, cited Colin Blood 33 YOA of Francisville, LA for sport fishing in the closed waters of Quartz Creek. Bail is set at $120.00 in Kenai District Court.
Posted on 5/23/2025 9:16:53 AM by DPS\gttaylor
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers