AK25048893
Location: Glennallen
Type: Stolen Property
Dispatch Text:
On 05/22/2025 at 1140 hours, Troopers took a report of stolen equipment in the Glennallen area. This case is still under investigation
Posted on 5/22/2025 3:46:22 PM by DPS\jbchroniger