AK25048999
Location: Nome
Type: DUI, Open Container
Dispatch Text:
On 05/22/2025 at 1552 hours, Fallon Johnson, age 35 of Nome, drove to the AST Nome Post while intoxicated by alcohol. Fallon was arrested and transported to AMCC to be held until sober.
Posted on 5/22/2025 6:55:29 PM by DPS\kdoakes
Posting Section: C Detachment