AK25049074
Location: Healy
Type: Stalking Order Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 05/22/2025, Alaska State Troopers received information about a possible stalking order violation. A report was generated.
Posted on 5/23/2025 11:50:39 AM by DPS\japoole