AK25049215
Location: Healy
Type: Assault 3/MIW
Dispatch Text:
On 05/23/2025, Alaska State Troopers in Healy received a report regarding a possible Assault and Misconduct Involving Weapons. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/23/2025 11:52:19 AM by DPS\japoole