AK25049315

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 5-23-25, Delta Junction AST received multiple reports of a male trespassing at various businesses in Delta. The male has been trespassed from the establishments multiple times. Charge are being forwarded.

Posted on 5/23/2025 6:57:21 PM by DPS\cihudson