AK25049928
Location: Fort Yukon
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On May 24, 2025, at approximately 2226 hours, AST receive the report of a disturbance in Fort Yukon. The case has been sent to the District Attorney Office for review for charges of criminal mischief in the fifth degree on 28-year-old Mariah Peter.
Posted on 6/22/2025 8:36:38 AM by DPS\jrongstad