AK25050286
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 05/26/2025 at approximately 1241 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft at an address on Corcoran Way in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/26/2025 5:15:21 PM by DPS\rranderson